Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CMU Band Day, Fayette, MO | ||
CMU Band Day, Fayette, MO | ||
8:00am | vs. Grain Valley | |
8:00am | vs. Odessa
B-Team Tournament | |
B-Team Tournament | ||
8:30am | vs. Bishop LeBlond | |
9:00am | vs. Grain Valley North Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. South Valley Middle
Capitol Federal Sports Complex 2200 Old State Hwy 210 | |
Capitol Federal Sports Complex 2200 Old State Hwy 210 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lawson @ Oak Grove High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Oak Grove High School | |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Holden
Stub Roberts Memorial Softball Field, 508 West Chestnut St. Holden Missouri 64040 |
Stub Roberts Memorial Softball Field, 508 West Chestnut St. Holden Missouri 64040 | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic |
6:00pm | vs. Lawson @ Oak Grove High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Clinton | |
7:00pm | vs. Lawson @ Oak Grove High School | |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Holden
Stub Roberts Memorial Softball Field, 508 West Chestnut St. Holden Missouri 64040 |
Stub Roberts Memorial Softball Field, 508 West Chestnut St. Holden Missouri 64040 | ||
7:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Michael the Archangel Catholic
HALF OF JV |
HALF OF JV |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Excelsior Springs | |
4:30pm | vs. Warrensburg @ Webb Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Summit Christian Academy | |
5:00pm | JV Rocket League vs Blue Springs | |
JV Rocket League vs Blue Springs | ||
5:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill Middle School
@
Oak Grove High School A then B | |
A then B | ||
5:30pm | vs. Summit Christian Academy | |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Warrensburg |
6:30pm | vs. Warrensburg @ Webb Park | |
6:30pm | vs. Summit Christian Academy | |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm | 5:00, OGABC Chili Supper 7:00, Pep Rally 8-9:00, Bonfire | |
5:00, OGABC Chili Supper 7:00, Pep Rally 8-9:00, Bonfire |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. TBD
DELTA WOODS | |
DELTA WOODS | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill
@
Oak Grove High School PINK OUT | |
PINK OUT | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Boonville @ Oak Grove High School |
5:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Oak Grove Middle School | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Odessa
@
Webb Park PINK OUT |
PINK OUT | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Boonville @ Oak Grove High School |
5:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill
@
Oak Grove High School PINK OUT | |
PINK OUT | ||
6:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill
@
Oak Grove High School PINK OUT | |
PINK OUT | ||
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Odessa
@
Webb Park PINK OUT |
PINK OUT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy
@
Oak Grove High School OGHS Homecoming | |
OGHS Homecoming |