Skip to content
Odessa
Navbar
Calendar
Game Tickets Here!
Today
March 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
5:00pm
OUE Grade Parent Night
@Upper Elementary
3rd and 5th Grade Parent Night
5:00pm
OUE PTO Meeting
@Upper Elementary
5:00pm
OUE PTO Meeting
5:00pm
Scholar Bowl: V
@Lafayette County C-1 High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
OMS Glow Walk/Run
@M.S. Commons
OMS STEP Fundraiser
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Palmer Basketball
2
TBD
Speech and Debate: V
@State Fair Community College
11:15am - 3:15pm
M.S. 7th-8th Grade Honor Choir
@Central Methodist University
Choir Show
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
3
TBD
Band: V
(Cancelled)
@Nixa High School
Drumline: Nixa Drumline Competition
TBD
Band: V
(Changed)
@Grain Valley High School
MRVC Band Auditions
TBD
Guard: V
@Smithville High School
Smithville Invitational
TBD
Speech and Debate: V
@State Fair Community College
8:00am - 11:00am
Guard - High School
@H.S. Wood Gym
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
4
11:00am - 3:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@
Multiple Location
Cozart Family Fundraiser
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary Gym
Mike Gwodz -Softball
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
Parks and Rec baseball-Williams
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Shutt Volleyball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@H.S. Commons
CHEER BANQUET
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
KC Legends Softball
5
3:00pm - 4:00pm
good
@McQuerry Library
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Commons
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girl Scouts
@McQuerry Cafeteria
7:00pm
Choir: V
@Odessa High School
Auditorium
Pre-Contest Concert
6
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
4:00pm - 7:00pm
McTeacher Night
OMS STEP Fundraiser at McDonald's
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary
6:45pm - 8:30pm
MPTO
@McQuerry Room 19
7
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Palmer Basketball
@Upper Elementary Gym
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
8
3:00pm - 5:30pm
M.S. Day at the K
OMS EXCEL trip to B&D South Skateland
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
4:45pm - 5:15pm
M.S. Track
@M.S. Commons
Parent Meeting
9
TBD
Choir: V
@Laura Speed Elliott Middle School
MSHSAA State Large Ensemble Contest
7:25am - 7:50am
M.S. Student Council
@M.S. Room 138
OMS STUCO Meeting
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
5:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Lone Jack C-6 High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
10
9:00am - 11:00am
T&F
@Track
Practice
11
11:00am - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
Parks and Rec baseball-Williams
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary Gym
Mike Gwodz -Softball
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
KC Legends Softball
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Shutt Volleyball
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling: Boys H.S.
@H.S. Commons
Wrestling Banquet
12
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Activities Club
@Upper Elementary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
good
@McQuerry Library
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Palmer Basketball
@Upper Elementary
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choi
@H.S. Commons
Pre-Contest Recital
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girl Scouts
@McQuerry Cafeteria
13
9:00am
Scholar Bowl: V
@Blue River Community College
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary
6:30pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Powder Puff Volleyball
14
TBD
Speech and Debate: V
@Warrensburg High School
Districts
6:00am - 3:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Blood Drive
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 6:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Tennis - Boys H.S.
@Athletic Complex Tennis
Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
T&F
@Track
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Golf - Boys HS
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
15
TBD
Band: V
@Laura Speed Elliott Middle School
Large Ensemble
Early Release Day
Early Release Day
H.S. Enrollment Night
7:55am - 10:45am
OUE Spring Pictures
@Upper Elementary Gym
12:00pm - 7:00pm
OUE Parent Contact
@Upper Elementary
12:30pm - 2:30pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
16
NO SCHOOL
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
Spring Break
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Adams Pointe Golf Course
Oak Grove Tournament
9:00am - 11:30am
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Soccer Pictures and practice
9:30am - 11:30am
T&F
@Bulldog Stadium
Soccer Pictures and practice
10:45am - 11:30am
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Pictures
11:00am - 2:00pm
Guard - High School
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsalh
11:45am - 2:00pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Drum Line
@M.S. Gym
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
17
TBD
Band: V
@TBA
District Solo and Ensemble (Harp, Piano, Percussion)
TBD
Band: V
@Kickapoo High School
Drumline: Kickapoo Drumline Competition
TBD
Guard: V
@Francis Howell High School
St. Louis Regionals
8:00am - 6:00pm
Little League Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Little League District Wrestling Touranment
9:00am - 11:00am
T&F
@Track
Practice
10:00am - 1:30pm
BSB
@Athletic Complex Baseball
Practice
18
11:00am - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
Parks and Rec baseball-Williams
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary Gym
Mike Gwodz -Softball
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
KC Legends Softball
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Shutt Volleyball
5:00pm - 8:00pm
BBKB
@H.S. Commons
Boys Basketball Banquet
19
9:00am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Drumm Farm Golf Club
Truman Golf Invitational
1:00pm
TR: V
@University of Central Missouri
UCM INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD MEET
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Activities Club
@Upper Elementary
3:00pm - 4:00pm
good
@McQuerry Library
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Palmer Basketball
@Upper Elementary Gym
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Van Horn High School
4:30pm
BB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Marshall High School
5:30pm
Soc: G/V
@Van Horn High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girl Scouts
@McQuerry Cafeteria
6:45pm
BB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Marshall High School
20
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
4:30pm
BB: V
(Changed)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Country Creek Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Country Creek Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Knob Noster High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Knob Noster High School
5:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Harrisonville High School
Memorial Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@H.S. Auditorium
Tryout Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary
6:30pm
Soc: G/V
@Harrisonville High School
Memorial Stadium
6:45pm
BB: JV
(Changed)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
21
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Parks and Rec basketball
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Shutt Volleyball
22
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 4:45pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Rehearsal
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Adams Pointe
Adams Pointe Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Adams Pointe
Adams Pointe Golf Club
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
23
TBD
Band: V
@TBA
District Solo and Ensemble (Woodwinds and Brass)
TBD
BB: V
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Baseball
Odessa Varsity Baseball Tournament
TBD
Choir: V
@State Fair Community College
Solo/Small Ensemble District Contest
8:50am - 10:50am
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Wizard of Oz Dress Rehearsal
12:35pm - 2:35pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Wizard of Oz Dress Rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Carrollton High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Carrollton High School
5:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Odessa High School
Bulldogs Stadium
6:30pm
Soc: G/V
@Odessa High School
Bulldogs Stadium
9:20pm - 10:00pm
M.S. Key Club
@M.S. Commons
8th Grade Key Club
24
TBD
Guard: V
@Blue Springs South High School
Blue Springs South Invitational
8:00am - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Classroom
MTG Touranmentin FACS room
8:00am
TR: V
@Warrensburg High School
Ron Clawson Relays
10:00am
BB: V
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Baseball
Odessa Varsity Baseball Tournament
1:00pm - 3:00pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Wizard of Oz Performance
5:00pm - 7:00pm
OUE Theatre Troupe
@H.S. Auditorium
Wizard of Oz Performance
25
11:00am - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
Parks and Rec baseball-Williams
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary Gym
Mike Gwodz -Softball
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Tile Gym
KC Legends Softball
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GBKB
@H.S. Commons
Girls Basketball Banquet
26
OUE Spring Fundraiser Begins
3:00pm - 4:00pm
good
@McQuerry Library
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Tryout Clinic
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
4:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Auditorium
Suicide Prevention Presentation
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Parks and Recreation
@Upper Elementary Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girl Scouts
@McQuerry Cafeteria
27
TBD
Tennis: B/JV
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Tryout Clinic
4:30pm
BB: C
(Rescheduled)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Baseball
4:30pm
BB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Grain Valley High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Adams Pointe
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Adams Pointe
4:30pm
Soc: G/V
(Changed)
@Alta Vista Soccer Field
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Facility Usage-OUE
@Upper Elementary
6:30pm
BB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Grain Valley High School
Baseball Field
6:30pm
Soc: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Alta Vista Soccer Field
28
TBD
Band: V
@Laura Speed Elliott Middle School
State Large Ensemble
3:00pm - 4:30pm
M.S. Track Practice
@Track
OMS Track Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GSCR
@Bulldog Stadium
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Tryout Clinic
4:30pm
BB: C
(Cancelled)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Baseball
4:30pm
BB: V
(Changed)
@Odessa High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
4:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
Tennis
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Facility Usage-H.S.
@H.S. Wood Gym
Parks and Rec basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Palmer Basketball
6:30pm
BB: JV
(Changed)
@Odessa High School
29
8:00am - 2:00pm
McQuerry First Grade Field Trip
@McQuerry Gym
First Grade to Kaleidoscope
8:00am - 2:00pm
Weather Day
@McQuerry Classrooms
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading - H.S.
@Upper Elementary Gym
Open Gym
3:30pm
TR: V
@Odessa High School
Bulldogs Stadium
Odessa Track and Field Invitational
4:00pm
TR: MS
@Grain Valley High School
4:30pm
BB: V
(Changed)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
4:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Excelsior Springs High School
ES Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Excelsior Springs High School
ES Golf Course
5:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Lone Jack C-6 High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Palmer Basketball
6:30pm
BB: JV
(Changed)
@Odessa High School Softball/Tennis/Baseball
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Parks and Recreation
@McQuerry Gym
Basketball Practice
6:30pm
Soc: G/V
@Lone Jack C-6 High School
30
NO SCHOOL
Easter Break
NO SCHOOL
Easter Break
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Drum Line
@H.S. Wood Gym
Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Palmer Basketball
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Band H.S.
Athletics
Clubs
District
High School
Band H.S.
McQuerry Elementary
Middle School
Parks and Rec
Public Group
Staff Only
Upper Elementary
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?