Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | Academic Letter Recognition | |
Academic Letter Recognition | ||
4:00pm | vs. Thomas Jefferson Middle | |
7:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Pleasant Hill High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Band - Smith-Cotton Invitational | ||
Band - Smith-Cotton Invitational | ||
Choir - All-District Clinic and Concert | ||
Choir - All-District Clinic and Concert | ||
Choir - All-State Auditions | ||
Choir - All-State Auditions | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7th/8th grade | |
7th/8th grade | ||
11:30am | vs. Platte County
@ Platte County Community Center North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Excelsior Springs | |
5:00pm | vs. Summit Christian Academy
7th grade | |
7th grade | ||
5:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Pius X | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Pius X | |
6:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:00pm | vs. Clinton Middle 7th/8th grade | |
7th/8th grade | ||
5:00pm | vs. Oak Grove Middle @ Oak Grove Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Clinton | |
5:30pm | vs. Clinton | |
6:00pm | vs. Raytown | |
6:00pm | vs. Clinton | |
7:00pm | vs. Clinton | |
7:00pm | vs. Clinton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | PSAT | |
PSAT | ||
6:30pm | Jazz Band and Show Choir Concerts | |
Jazz Band and Show Choir Concerts | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Harrisonville
vs. St. Teresa's Academy |
vs. St. Teresa's Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cross Country Senior Night | ||
Cross Country Senior Night | ||
Picture Retakes | ||
Picture Retakes | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:25pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:30pm | Junior Cheer Clinic | |
Junior Cheer Clinic | ||
5:00pm | vs. Marshall | |
5:00pm | vs. Knob Noster Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Center | |
5:00pm | vs. Center | |
6:00pm | vs. Center
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Marshall |