Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Pius X @ Excelsior Springs Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Pius X @ Excelsior Springs Middle School | |
4:30pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School vs. Platte City Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Grove @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
5:00pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School vs. Oak Grove Middle @ Oak Grove Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Platte County | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ESFA Practice | |
ESFA Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Tiger Stadium Grass
Park & Rec Soccer | |
Park & Rec Soccer | ||
6:00pm | vs. Oak Grove @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
6:20pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Platte County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Alumni Cookout | |
Alumni Cookout | ||
7:00pm | vs. Richmond
@
Excelsior Springs High School Homecoming Homecoming | |
Homecoming Homecoming | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ESHS Homecoming | |
ESHS Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Cameron Middle | |
8:00pm- 11:00pm | Homecoming Dance | |
Homecoming Dance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Westview Elementary
Biometric Screenings | |
Biometric Screenings | ||
8:00am | vs. Odessa | |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Osage | |
4:30pm | vs. Richmond @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Richmond @ Excelsior Springs High School |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Richmond @ Excelsior Springs High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lewis Gym
Park & Rec Volleyball | |
Park & Rec Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Tiger Stadium Grass
Park & Rec Soccer | |
Park & Rec Soccer | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Richmond @ Excelsior Springs High School |
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
Performing Arts Center
NHS Induction Ceremony | |
NHS Induction Ceremony |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm | Boys Basketball Open Gym | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lewis Gym
Cheer practice | |
Cheer practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Harrisonville @ Harrisonville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Harrisonville | |
5:00pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School vs. Harrisonville @ Harrisonville Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Odessa @ Odessa High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lewis Gym
Park & Rec Volleyball | |
Park & Rec Volleyball | ||
5:30pm | vs. Knob Noster @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Tiger Stadium Grass
Park & Rec Soccer | |
Park & Rec Soccer | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pleasant Hill @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Odessa @ Odessa High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Odessa @ Odessa High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Knob Noster @ Excelsior Springs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Excelsior Springs Middle School | |
4:00pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School vs. Bridger Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Richmond | |
4:30pm | vs. Lawson | |
4:30pm | vs. Richmond | |
4:30pm | vs. Lawson | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Color Guard Practice | |
Color Guard Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School Commons
Girl Scout Troop #3123 | |
Girl Scout Troop #3123 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Tiger Stadium Grass
Park & Rec Soccer | |
Park & Rec Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Park & Rec Volleyball | |
Park & Rec Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Renaissance Festival | |
Renaissance Festival |