Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 10:30am | Bishop Basketball | |
Bishop Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm | ESHS Basketball Practices | |
ESHS Basketball Practices | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ES 5/6th grade girls basketball | |
ES 5/6th grade girls basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Lawson @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
5:00pm | Odessa vs. Excelsior Springs Middle School @ Excelsior Springs Middle School | |
5:00pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School vs. Odessa
@
Odessa Middle School A game followed by B game. | |
A game followed by B game. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lawson @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Performing Arts Center
NTHS Induction Ceremony | |
NTHS Induction Ceremony | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Westview Elementary
PAWS Meeting 6pm-7pm in Library | |
PAWS Meeting 6pm-7pm in Library | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lawson @ Excelsior Springs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lewis Gym
Soccer Open Gym | |
Soccer Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Lewis Elementary
Good News Club | |
Good News Club | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bishop LeBlond @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
5:00pm | Oak Grove Middle vs. Excelsior Springs Middle School
@
Excelsior Springs Middle School B Team followed by A team. | |
B Team followed by A team. | ||
5:00pm | Excelsior Springs Middle School vs. Oak Grove Middle
@
Oak Grove Middle School A team followed by B team. | |
A team followed by B team. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bishop LeBlond @ Excelsior Springs High School | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lewis Gym
Park & Rec Basketball Practice | |
Park & Rec Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Westview Gym
Crowley Volleyball | |
Crowley Volleyball | ||
6:30pm- 7:20pm |
Performing Arts Center
Westview Elementary Concert | |
Westview Elementary Concert | ||
7:00pm | vs. Bishop LeBlond @ Excelsior Springs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lewis Gym
Soccer Open Gym | |
Soccer Open Gym | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Westview Gym
Shue Volleyball | |
Shue Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | CRBC Basketball Practice | |
CRBC Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | CRBC Basketball Practice | |
CRBC Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Early Childhood Center Board Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Bullimore Youth Soccer | |
Bullimore Youth Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Performing Arts Center
Kearney Talented Tots Christmas Performance | |
Kearney Talented Tots Christmas Performance | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | CRBC Basketball Practice | |
CRBC Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Westview Gym
Amigos Soccer | |
Amigos Soccer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:25am- 10:38am | 1/2 Day of School | |
1/2 Day of School |